Live
  1. Game Highlights: Splashes at Rhinos
  2. Three Questions about NFL Finals Preview
  3. Which new Player will Draft NFL in 2016?
  4. What We Learned from Wednesday’s Media Availability

Quetta Gladiators

The GLADIATORS brand stands for resilience, commitment and never say die attitude. With roots in the culturally rich city of Quetta, the QG are impassioned by indomitable qualities of strength, commitment and fighting prowess which personifies the brand. QG, the brand itself identifies with the distinguished qualities of integrity and valor which are synonymous with the culture and people of Quetta.

Leagues
Pakistan Super League (PSL)
Seasons
2016, 2017, 2018
Home
Quetta

Pakistan Super League 2016

PosTeamWL
100
100
100
100
100

Pakistan Super League 2018

PosTeamPWLDTNRBPPoints
1852001010
2852010010
384400008
494400108
583500006
692601004
7Eliminator 1 Winner00000000
7Eliminator 2 Winner00000000
7Qualifier Loser00000000
7Qualifier Winner00000000
7Team 100000000
7Team 200000000
7Team 300000000
7Team 400000000

Results

Quetta Quetta Gladiators
VS
Rawalpindi Islamabad United
March 15, 2018
Dubai
Quetta Quetta Gladiators
VS
Lahore Lahore Qalandars
March 14, 2018
Dubai
Quetta Quetta Gladiators
0
loss
157
win
Peshawar Peshawar Zalmi
March 10, 2018
Dubai
Karachi Karachi Kings
113
loss
180
win
Quetta Quetta Gladiators
March 8, 2018
Dubai
Multan Multan Sultans
152
loss
156
win
Quetta Quetta Gladiators
March 7, 2018
Dubai
Multan Multan Sultans
108
win
102
loss
Quetta Quetta Gladiators
March 3, 2018
Dubai
Quetta Quetta Gladiators
141
loss
143
win
Peshawar Peshawar Zalmi
March 1, 2018
Sharjah
Rawalpindi Islamabad United
134
loss
135
win
Quetta Quetta Gladiators
February 28, 2018
Dubai
Quetta Quetta Gladiators
120
win
119
loss
Lahore Lahore Qalandars
February 24, 2018
Dubai
Karachi Karachi Kings
149
win
130
loss
Quetta Quetta Gladiators
February 23, 2018
Dubai