Live
  1. Game Highlights: Splashes at Rhinos
  2. Three Questions about NFL Finals Preview
  3. Which new Player will Draft NFL in 2016?
  4. What We Learned from Wednesday’s Media Availability

Karachi Kings

Karachi Kings

 

 

Leagues
Pakistan Super League (PSL)
Seasons
2016, 2017, 2018
Home
Karachi

Pakistan Super League 2016

PosTeamWL
100
100
100
100
100

Pakistan Super League 2018

PosTeamPWLDTNRBPPoints
1852001010
2852010010
384400008
494400108
583500006
692601004
7Eliminator 1 Winner00000000
7Eliminator 2 Winner00000000
7Qualifier Loser00000000
7Qualifier Winner00000000
7Team 100000000
7Team 200000000
7Team 300000000
7Team 400000000

Results

Rawalpindi Islamabad United
VS
Karachi Karachi Kings
March 16, 2018
Dubai
Peshawar Peshawar Zalmi
VS
Karachi Karachi Kings
March 15, 2018
Dubai
Karachi Karachi Kings
163
win
0
loss
Lahore Lahore Qalandars
March 11, 2018
Dubai
Multan Multan Sultans
125
loss
188
win
Karachi Karachi Kings
March 10, 2018
Dubai
Karachi Karachi Kings
113
loss
180
win
Quetta Quetta Gladiators
March 8, 2018
Dubai
Rawalpindi Islamabad United
156
win
153
loss
Karachi Karachi Kings
March 4, 2018
Dubai
Multan Multan Sultans
VS
Karachi Karachi Kings
March 2, 2018
Dubai
Karachi Karachi Kings
159
win
132
loss
Lahore Lahore Qalandars
February 26, 2018
Dubai
Karachi Karachi Kings
135
win
131
loss
Peshawar Peshawar Zalmi
February 25, 2018
Dubai
Karachi Karachi Kings
149
win
130
loss
Quetta Quetta Gladiators
February 23, 2018
Dubai